QUESTION

Is there any lawyer that would work a case for me on a payment plan all I have is a title for a car as collateral but I will make payments and sign st

Asked on Oct 03rd, 2019 on Criminal Law - Florida
More details to this question:
Need help bad or a good girl is going to do time she don’t deserve
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

False Arrest Attorney serving Fort Lauderdale, FL at Gary Kollin, P.A.
Update Your Profile
d have to contact lawyers individually and directly
Answered on Oct 09th, 2019 at 11:01 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters