QUESTION

joinly account that my name with died people , Wnen the account go the probite paper.

Asked on Sep 04th, 2015 on Parole and Probation - South Carolina
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Aviation Law Attorney serving Mount Pleasant, SC
2 Awards
Your question makes no sense. Please rephrase it.
Answered on Sep 15th, 2015 at 11:10 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters