QUESTION

My minor son got pulled over for speeding in Colorado but was subsequently ticketed for DUID, his blood results came back at 4 nanograms of delta 9 ca

Asked on Jul 07th, 2016 on DUI/DWI - Colorado
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

DUI Defense Attorney serving Englewood, CO at Law Office of James Forslund
Update Your Profile
You have only given limited information here, what is your question?
Answered on Jul 22nd, 2016 at 11:01 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters