QUESTION

Need a lawyer for driving while suspended suspended registration and failure to appear

Asked on Jul 23rd, 2017 on Traffic Violations - New Jersey
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Anthony Van Zwaren
While I might be able to help you, I would need to know where in New Jersey you received your ticket. I can be contacted at 973-665-6367. Anthony Van Zwaren, Esq. 340 Clifton Avenue Clifton, NJ 07011 www.cliftontrafficlawyer.com
Answered on Jul 24th, 2017 at 11:48 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters