QUESTION

She just left work, didn't offer breathalyzer, she was pulled over for buying a single beer, not opened. Have officer's name. Made her sit on front bu

Asked on Mar 12th, 2017 on DUI/DWI - Tennessee
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

What is the question?
Answered on Mar 12th, 2017 at 5:55 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters