QUESTION

Trying to find an attorney to help me with a pardon in nj

Asked on Apr 15th, 2017 on Felonies - New Jersey
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Criminal Defense Attorney serving Toms River, NJ at Edward J. Dimon
Update Your Profile
We have had a successful Pardon for Roger Derrick. The circumstances were excellent and we were most fortunate to be successful. Pardons are seldom granted. Please call to discuss. Ed Dimon 732-797-1600
Answered on Apr 16th, 2017 at 6:10 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters