QUESTION

what will my penalty be for pleading guilty to driving under no FRA license suspension

Asked on Sep 21st, 2016 on Traffic Violations - Ohio
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Business Law Attorney serving Cleveland, OH at Koblentz & Penvose, LLC
Update Your Profile
Not enough information to give you a opinion. Additionally, I would rarely, if ever recommend pleading Guilty to a charge, you should hire, or at least consult with an attorney. Please call someone.
Answered on Sep 26th, 2016 at 6:16 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters