QUESTION

Who can help me with investigating my brother's death. I received his autopsy report and it is questionable of suicide.

Asked on Sep 14th, 2021 on Criminal Law - Florida
More details to this question:
Who can help me with investigating my brother's death. I received his autopsy report and it is questionable of suicide. I feel civil rights have been violated as well as personal injury and wrongful death.
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

False Arrest Attorney serving Fort Lauderdale, FL at Gary Kollin, P.A.
Update Your Profile
I suggest you retain a private investigator         ,          ,
Answered on Sep 25th, 2021 at 7:51 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters