QUESTION

I have 5 oayday loans and can't pay them I need to find a lawyer to help me

Asked on Jan 31st, 2013 on Collections - New Jersey
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Alternative Dispute Resolution Attorney serving New Brunswick, NJ at Colby & Associates, LLC
Update Your Profile
If you're interested in declaring bankruptcy I can help you. If you would like to talk more about the specifics of your case, please give my office a call. Initial consultations are always free.       The Law Office of Robert Colby, LLC   73 Church Street   New Brunswick, NJ 08901   www.robertcolbylaw.com   (732) 609-3915   Admitted in New Jersey
Answered on Jan 31st, 2013 at 11:15 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters