QUESTION

my sons old daycare is trying to get more money out of me

Asked on Jan 04th, 2013 on Collections - Texas
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Adoptions Attorney serving Houston, TX at The Bergman Law Firm
Update Your Profile
Why are they trying to get money out of you?
Answered on Jan 13th, 2013 at 11:51 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters