QUESTION

what is a reputable consumer credit counseling company in arizona?

Asked on Aug 20th, 2016 on Collections - Arizona
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Adverse Possession Attorney serving Phoenix, AZ at Franklin D. "Troy" Dodge
Update Your Profile
You might try 1st Choice Credit Counseling at www.mybknow.com or call toll free at 1-877-692-5669.
Answered on Aug 22nd, 2016 at 2:06 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters