QUESTION

I have availabe funds ($100,000) to pay for sevice. Saving is my name only. I need money to pay for servie.

Asked on Jun 12th, 2012 on Divorce - New Jersey
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Elder Law Attorney serving Toms River, NJ
Partner at Diana L. Anderson
2 Awards
You need to supply more information or ask the question differently.  I am not sure what information you need.  Please call my office and I will see if I can help you.
Answered on Jun 21st, 2012 at 12:10 PM

Diana L. Anderson, Certified Elder Law Attorney This response is not legal advice and does not establish any form of attorney/client relationship

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters