QUESTION

find a lawyer who will help me recover 600K + from trustee

Asked on Jan 09th, 2017 on Elder Law - California
More details to this question:
I need help from someone who does not mind earning their money, Not just taking my money and telling me stories.This involves fraud, theft , embezelment, forgery, consoiracy, tax faud, and so on.
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Estate Litigation Attorney serving Redlands, CA at Price Law Firm, APC
Update Your Profile
You can check with your local bar association for a referral to an attorney who practices in trust litigation.
Answered on Jan 20th, 2017 at 9:58 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters