QUESTION

Hello, I need help with a Financial Elder Abuse case. Who is the best person to Contact ?

Asked on Jun 16th, 2017 on Elder Law - California
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Estate Litigation Attorney serving Redlands, CA at Price Law Firm, APC
Update Your Profile
You can contact your local bar association to get a referral to an attorney.
Answered on Jun 16th, 2017 at 1:47 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters