QUESTION

Could find old images of a robot called caring coach?

Asked on Dec 02nd, 2012 on Entertainment Law - Nebraska
More details to this question:
Caring coach a 5-foot tall 500 pound robot on shoes with a human head designed by independence blue cross.
Report Abuse

2 ANSWERS

Susan Marie Basko
I just checked and Google images has plenty of images of this to be seen when you Google Caring Coach robot. If you want to use those images for something, you need permission from the copyright holder.
Answered on Dec 04th, 2012 at 11:30 AM

Report Abuse
Acquisitions Attorney serving Lincoln, NE at Jayne L. Sebby
Update Your Profile
There's an amazing amount of historical information on the Internet.
Answered on Dec 04th, 2012 at 11:29 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters