QUESTION

Are you accepting new case of enviroment water comtamination?

Asked on Feb 15th, 2016 on Environmental Law - Texas
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Houston, TX
1 Award
Possibly depending on the facts.
Answered on Mar 11th, 2016 at 8:45 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters