QUESTION

Best family lawyer

Asked on Jul 14th, 2019 on Adoptions - Tennessee
More details to this question:
I need too get my custody back of my girls.
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Go to lawyers.com, enter "family law" for the law issue and enter the county and state where you live. It will give you a list of attorneys in that county who practice family law.
Answered on Jul 14th, 2019 at 3:22 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters