QUESTION

Can i call someone for advice? I just have questions on my custody order with what i can and cannot do.

Asked on Feb 05th, 2018 on Family Law - Michigan
More details to this question:
Can i call someone for advice? I just have questions on my custody order with what i can and cannot do.
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

NA smsattorney@gmail.com
We can certainly help you evaluate your options. Feel free to give us a call or text for a free consultation. Thank You. Toll-Free 1-877-866-8665 // Family Lawyer in MI.
Answered on Feb 05th, 2018 at 3:38 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters