QUESTION

Can I get my ex-husband's rights revoked?

Asked on Feb 16th, 2017 on Child Custody - Illinois
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Anything is possible. Depends on what he has done.
Answered on May 01st, 2017 at 6:39 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters