QUESTION

Can you recommend a good Divorce Lawyer?

Asked on Jan 04th, 2018 on Divorce - Michigan
More details to this question:
My wife wants a divorce.
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Administrative Law Attorney serving Ann Arbor, MI at David J. Hutchinson
Update Your Profile
Ask people you know to learn about the good local practicioners, and then try to find one who fits your personality and situation. Good luck.
Answered on Jan 05th, 2018 at 6:04 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters