QUESTION

Criminal defense for prescription induced behavior

Asked on Jul 18th, 2016 on Domestic Violence - Texas
More details to this question:
I am looking for a defense attorney for criminal charges due to behavior caused by prescription drugs.
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Feel free to call me if what you'relooking for is a consultation: (713) 864-3700. If you have specific questions about the case you can also respond with those.  Best,  Rick 
Answered on Jul 20th, 2016 at 1:56 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters