QUESTION

Do you have a change with my daughter

Asked on Feb 17th, 2018 on Child Custody - Pennsylvania
More details to this question:
My lawyer make me single off my daughter went I wented to fight for her.
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

NA smsattorney@gmail.com
You always a have a chance of winning a case in child custody cases. You will need a good lawyer though. We are based in New York but we do provide services in your state, as well as have monthly payment plans available. Above answer and comments to questions are for general purposes only. Feel free to call 1-877-866-8665 Ahsan Syed, Case Manager. 
Answered on Feb 19th, 2018 at 8:04 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters