QUESTION

Do you take credit cards or make payment arrangements? Please let me know.. Thanks!

Asked on Aug 07th, 2017 on Family Law - California
More details to this question:
For Family Law
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Ronald L. Freeman
Most family law lawyers accept credit cards and payment plans.
Answered on Aug 07th, 2017 at 2:48 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters