QUESTION

Hi my name is Victor I have a question about child custody

Asked on Dec 20th, 2016 on Child Custody - California
More details to this question:
I wanted to know if you can help me with some questions about child custody .. I want to fight for custody of my children... I have some things that might stop me for fighting for my children and I'm scared to fight.... Can you please contact me..
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Family Law Attorney serving Torrance, CA
2 Awards
I am happy to consult with you.  If you are interested, please call us at 424-250-9130 or simply email me directly at BruceAMandel@gmail.com
Answered on Dec 28th, 2016 at 9:40 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters