QUESTION

how can I get information regarding a list of Pro Bono family lawyers in monmouth mouth county, New Jersey?

Asked on Sep 19th, 2012 on Family Law - New Jersey
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Elder Law Attorney serving Toms River, NJ
Partner at Diana L. Anderson
2 Awards
Monmouth County: (732) 866-0020  This is the phone number for Monmouth Ocean Legal Services. 
Answered on Oct 05th, 2012 at 8:28 AM

Diana L. Anderson, Certified Elder Law Attorney This response is not legal advice and does not establish any form of attorney/client relationship

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters