QUESTION

how do i find a divorce lawyer to discuss options

Asked on Jan 15th, 2014 on Divorce - Georgia
More details to this question:
I wnat to get a divorce but concerned about my assets and his debt that is not mine
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Atlanta, GA at The Weinstein Firm, LLC
Update Your Profile
Feel Free to call our office at 404-459-0000 to setup a free consultation
Answered on Jan 15th, 2014 at 2:57 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters