QUESTION

how do i find a lawyer that does a payment plan in williamsport pa for family law

Asked on Jan 31st, 2013 on Child Custody - Pennsylvania
More details to this question:
I need a family law lawyer in williamsport pa who takes payments
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Bankruptcy Attorney serving Collegeville, PA at Nahrgang & Associates, P.C.
Update Your Profile
Most counties have a legal aid office that provide free legal help to those who cannot afford it. 
Answered on Jan 31st, 2013 at 12:46 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters