QUESTION

how do i get free legal services

Asked on Apr 11th, 2016 on Child Custody - North Carolina
More details to this question:
child custody
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Family Law Attorney serving Boise, ID at Naugle Law Offices
Update Your Profile
Call the North Carolina State Bar Association or visit their website. Cathy L. Naugle, merrisnaugle.com    
Answered on Apr 11th, 2016 at 12:18 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters