QUESTION

I am divorced, I have my 13 years old, my ex wife has custody, I have discovered in his cell phone from my daughter sex texts to address concerns.

Asked on Apr 14th, 2012 on Family Law - Arizona
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

I'm sorry, but I cannot understand your question based on the information you provided. Can you please resubmit and clarify your questions?
Answered on Apr 15th, 2012 at 12:37 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters