QUESTION

I am in need of a divorce attorney that isn't too expensive. I reside in Texas and he resides in New York state.

Asked on Mar 21st, 2016 on Divorce - Texas
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Houston, TX at Le Law Group PLLC
Update Your Profile
Good Afternoon, Thank you for considering. We are currently offering free initial consultation. We would have to discuss the specific of your situation in order for us to know the complexity of your case. Our firm can help you find an amicable solution at a cost efficient rate for your situation.   Regards, Natalie Le Attorney at Law natalie@lelawtx.com www.lelawtx.com
Answered on Mar 21st, 2016 at 1:58 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters