QUESTION

i am looking for some body to help me with a QDRO

Asked on Apr 19th, 2013 on Family Law - Texas
More details to this question:
I live in conroe tx 77301
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Assault Attorney serving Richardson, TX
2 Awards
We can help if the case is a Dallas, Tarrant County, Collin County or Denton County case. If not, call for a referral to an attorney. We can be reached at 214-630-1221.
Answered on Apr 19th, 2013 at 4:55 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters