QUESTION

I have a 19 year daughter that just had a baby yesterday. She is still attending school and lives with her mother in Florida. She receives wic and oth

Asked on Jan 03rd, 2013 on Family Law - New Jersey
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Elder Law Attorney serving Toms River, NJ
Partner at Diana L. Anderson
2 Awards
I'm not sure from this information if you have a question or what your issues are.  Please let me know if I can help. 
Answered on Jan 06th, 2013 at 11:47 AM

Diana L. Anderson, Certified Elder Law Attorney This response is not legal advice and does not establish any form of attorney/client relationship

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters