QUESTION

I I want know what proceeder I will be going throug with children going through a fe

Asked on Mar 30th, 2016 on Divorce - Nevada
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Family Law Attorney serving Las Vegas, NV at Willick Law Group
Update Your Profile
This fragment of a question does not provide enough information to which to respond.  Still, start with the materials, explanations, flow-chart, and videos posted at http://www.willicklawgroup.com/child-custody-and-visitation/, which may answer your questions.
Answered on Mar 30th, 2016 at 2:03 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters