QUESTION

I NEED LAWYER WHO IS AN EXPERT IN PARENT ALIENATION

Asked on Nov 18th, 2013 on Family Law - Pennsylvania
More details to this question:
IM DEALING WITHA MAN WHO IS ABOVE THE LAW CHILD ABUSE PSYCHOLOGICALLY HOSTAGE-MY CHILDREN I HAVE NOT HAD A VISITATION IN 20 MONTHS W MY KIDS. I WAS MAIN CAREGIVER FOR 17 YEARS
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Divorce and Custody Attorney serving Washington, PA at The Puskar Law Firm
Update Your Profile
You definitely need someone to move the case forward on your behalf.
Answered on Nov 21st, 2013 at 3:24 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters