QUESTION

i want to divorce but i can not contact with my husband

Asked on Aug 12th, 2014 on Divorce - New Jersey
More details to this question:
He live in Miami i got his address and i don't want to be nothing more with he. We have a relation about 3 years ago but now not
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

General Practice Attorney serving Sayreville, NJ
2 Awards
Please call the office and let's discuss your options. (732) 651-0040.
Answered on Aug 12th, 2014 at 4:47 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters