QUESTION

I work full time But don’t have down payment money I can make monthly payments are there any family lawyers that take monthly payments

Asked on Feb 20th, 2018 on Family Law - Massachusetts
More details to this question:
Need a family lawyer willing to do monthly payments
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

NA smsattorney@gmail.com
Anthony, you did not described your legal situation so feel free to contact us. We are based in New York but we do provide services in your state, as well as have monthly payment plans available. Above answer and comments to questions are for general purposes only. Feel free to call 1-877-866-8665 for Case Manager.
Answered on Feb 20th, 2018 at 12:45 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters