QUESTION

imoved into a property fullof mice and vermin

Asked on Jun 10th, 2019 on Domestic Violence - Connecticut
More details to this question:
how to remedy a bad situation i love my life of a safe clean enviroment with babys or family if happens i deal with a lot of domestic violence i travel to safe places ineed that control in my life no violence out of my control keeping safety first how to solve a problem snakes large phytonic snkes poinious mice rats roaches when renovating a house the cost immence what i want gone good choices no more domestic violence what alawyers are good when have so trouble breakup relationships too much police and cops starting to cost a lot of money i cant afford
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Personal Injury Attorney serving Stratford, CT
4 Awards
Please take no offense at this.  All of us who read your question rely upon your grammar, punctuation and spelling to understand how best to address your concerns.  Without these basic social contrivances, that many take for granted, it is impossible to understand what you are asking.  Please have someone help you ask this question.  In its current form it makes no sense whatsoever.
Answered on Jun 11th, 2019 at 9:47 AM

Information provided doesn't create an attorney/client privilege nor constitute an offer of services and is only general responses to hypotheticals

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters