QUESTION

joint physical custody currently. My girlfriend and I would like to move to Idaho. I'm willing to give her primary but I'm curious to how much sup

Asked on Jan 23rd, 2017 on Child Custody - Nevada
More details to this question:
Support I'll have to pay..
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Family Law Attorney serving Las Vegas, NV at Willick Law Group
Update Your Profile
Thre is no way to answer the question without knowing the relevant numbers, but we have posted the schedules so you can figure it out for yourself, here.
Answered on Jan 24th, 2017 at 7:23 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters