QUESTION

Juvinelle dependency case thats in California but i live in las vegas and have full custody of my 2 daughters

Asked on Sep 14th, 2017 on Family Law - Nevada
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Family Law Attorney serving Las Vegas, NV at Willick Law Group
Update Your Profile
It is impossible to tell what question you are asking.  Please call during regular business hours and discuss whatever the question might be with a member of the attorney staff.
Answered on Sep 14th, 2017 at 6:33 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters