QUESTION

Looking for a family attorney that accepts credit cards.

Asked on Aug 08th, 2017 on Family Law - New Jersey
More details to this question:
family law
Report Abuse

2 ANSWERS

Anthony Van Zwaren
Most attorneys take credit cards. My firm takes credit cards. But there is no description of your case, other than mentioning that it is family law oriented. I would need more info, and I would need where in NJ that you are located.
Answered on Aug 18th, 2017 at 11:32 AM

Report Abuse
Divorce Attorney serving Warren, NJ at Zohn & Zohn, L.L.P.
Update Your Profile
I accept credit cards. Edward Zohn, Attorney at Law, 908.791.0312
Answered on Aug 14th, 2017 at 5:06 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters