QUESTION

Looking for same sex divorce lawyer familiar with Ocean County Court

Asked on Sep 06th, 2017 on Family Law - New Jersey
More details to this question:
I'm looking for a lawyer familiar in same sex divorce (no children) within the Ocean County Court area
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Elder Law Attorney serving Toms River, NJ
Partner at Diana L. Anderson
2 Awards
Please feel free to contact my office.  I can assist you with this matter. 
Answered on Sep 09th, 2017 at 7:19 AM

Diana L. Anderson, Certified Elder Law Attorney This response is not legal advice and does not establish any form of attorney/client relationship

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters