QUESTION

Mother does not receive child support per divorce agreement four years ago ,in the state of mi.. No changes in both parties incomes Can she as. D

Asked on Dec 08th, 2013 on Family Law - Michigan
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Trusts Attorney serving Mount Clemens, MI at Stotz & Quayhackx
Update Your Profile
You didn't finish your question.  Can she do what?
Answered on Dec 09th, 2013 at 1:08 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters