QUESTION

My wife who I have been serperated from for 2 years just got arrested for Child endangerment and has a preliminary hearing scheduled. What happens at

Asked on Mar 05th, 2012 on Family Law - Pennsylvania
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Adoption Law Attorney serving Easton, PA at Ellen S. Kingsley
Update Your Profile
You haven't completed your question, so I'm not sure what you're asking.
Answered on Mar 08th, 2012 at 12:46 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters