QUESTION

need my bill of complaint reviewed before i submit it to courthouse

Asked on Jun 03rd, 2019 on Divorce - Virginia
More details to this question:
trying to do what i can, need a lawyer for f=referance
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Family Law Attorney serving Fairfax, VA
2 Awards
Please arrange to meet with a lawyer in your area to discuss your matter in greater details.  
Answered on Jun 27th, 2019 at 8:59 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters