QUESTION

Ok I have my daughter most of the time and the father has her every tues & thurs for 3 hours and every other weekend. H''es getting surgery done and go

Asked on Mar 11th, 2012 on Family Law - New Jersey
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Elder Law Attorney serving Toms River, NJ
Partner at Diana L. Anderson
2 Awards
You need to post additional details, or a full question.  Try again, maybe your whole message did not get posted. 
Answered on May 23rd, 2012 at 6:10 PM

Diana L. Anderson, Certified Elder Law Attorney This response is not legal advice and does not establish any form of attorney/client relationship

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters