QUESTION

Since I have no income @ the time start work Monday & I can show pictures & pof of him sleeping with more then 6 differencnt woman we have 5 kids that

Asked on Apr 11th, 2018 on Family Law - Georgia
More details to this question:
Divorce husband sleeping with other
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Lisa, your question is not clear, what are you trying to accomplish? Please contact a law office and discuss your situation and options. Feel free to contact my office and speak with a case manager at 877-866-8665 or email help@smsattorneys.com for clarification.
Answered on Apr 20th, 2018 at 1:43 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters