QUESTION

Someone who can help with a Divorce and custody agreement??

Asked on Apr 22nd, 2018 on Family Law - North Carolina
More details to this question:
In the middle of payin Child Support to the mother of my childern and i have them more than her. We are wanting a legal divorce & do a wk 2 wk custody agreement for a fair price. Can anyone HELP me/us!!!
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Hello, You just want a custody agreement drafted? Please contact my office at 877-866-8665 Thanks
Answered on May 22nd, 2018 at 2:33 PM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters