QUESTION

we say we are not the same people, disagree, just don't see the sunshine/rainbows anymore. mutually want to be done with this junction. where to begin

Asked on Jun 12th, 2017 on Divorce - Utah
More details to this question:
N/A
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Family Law Attorney serving Salt Lake City, UT at David R. Hartwig, Esq.
Update Your Profile
Please see my prior answers.
Answered on Jun 13th, 2017 at 7:44 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters