QUESTION

What can be done if I take care of our son and he wants us out?

Asked on Jul 01st, 2014 on Divorce - Pennsylvania
More details to this question:
My husband and I have two children together. Our son has type 1 diabetes.
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Criminal Law Attorney serving Munhall, PA
Partner at Pelger Law
3 Awards
Nobody can understand what this question means. I would suggest drafting a more detailed question or have someone help you with it.
Answered on Jul 07th, 2014 at 5:36 AM

William R. Pelger, Attorney Munhall, Pennsylvania 412-461-1900

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters