QUESTION

What expenses are allowed for non custodial parent?

Asked on Apr 19th, 2017 on Divorce - California
More details to this question:
Rent insurance for kids.
Report Abuse

1 ANSWER

Family Attorney serving Sacramento, CA at Peyton & Associates
Update Your Profile
Please expand your question. I don't know what you are asking.
Answered on Jul 14th, 2017 at 10:39 AM

Report Abuse

Ask a Lawyer

Consumers can use this platform to pose legal questions to real lawyers and receive free insights.

Participating legal professionals get the opportunity to speak directly with people who may need their services, as well as enhance their standing in the Lawyers.com community.

0 out of 150 characters